Staff

 
Accounting    
Name / Email Title Extension
Luke Smith Executive Director of Business Services 4239
April Alvarez Administrative Secretary 4239
Ashlynn Woods Accounting Supervisor 4213
Alfonso Cardona Accounting Technician 4218
Bree Roman Accounting Technician 4205
Brittany Ross Accounting Technician 4240
Evelyne Wood Account Clerk I / Accounts Receivable 4215
Jhoana Chavez Morales Account Clerk II / Accounts Payable 4217
Jennifer Flora Account Clerk II / Accounts Payable 4220
     
Benefits    
Name / Email Title Extension
Heleena Barlow Risk Management & Employee Benefits Supervisor 4214
Kara Dunnigan Benefits Technician 4203
Luda Zhukov Account Clerk II / Payroll & Benefits 4209
     
Payroll    
Name / Email Title Extension
Doris McCoy Payroll Supervisor (Certificated) 4233
Leilani Thrasher Payroll Technician (Classified) 4219
Luda Zhukov Account Clerk II / Payroll & Benefits 4209
     
Purchasing    
Name / Email Title Extension
Deven Skibinski Purchasing Agent 4413
Teresa West Purchasing Specialist 4243
Ana Rivera Mail Courier 4265
     
Child Nutrition    
Name / Email Title Extension
Tammy White Director 3793
Angela Phalen Chef Coordinator 3794
Karen Wilson Administrative Secretary 3793
Shirley Chavez Supervisor 3797
Julie Emerson Nutrition Services Technician 3796
Karina Salcido Ruiz Account Clerk I 3792
Carla Tolentino Account Clerk II 3795
Michael Compton Storekeeper/Lead Driver 3789
     
Facilities & Operations    
Name / Email Title Extension
Michael Collins Director 4681
Korey Lawson Assistant Director 4683
Barry Mulcock Facilities Project Manager 4696
Neal Conijn Maintenance/Grounds Supervisor 4699
Adrian Alexandru Custodial Supervisor 4206
Mary Diaz Facilities Assistant 4681
Johanna Thaning Administrative Secretary 4695
Alex Adame Facilities Planner 4680
Debbie Johnson Secretary I 4694
Albrey Northington Account Clerk I 4677
     
Technology Services    
Name / Email Title Extension
Chawn Lytle Director 4500
Robert Leonard Tech Systems Manager 4279
Evan Metheny Tech Systems Manager 4273
Dave Baker Tech Support Specialist II 4277
Tai Wong (Home: SJHS) Tech Support Specialist II 2972
Todd Northington Tech Support Specialist II 4278
Bekah Mosier Digital Media Design/Training Specialist 4274
Sam Meza Help Desk Technician 4275